RIDERS

STK1000

NUMBER NAME NATIONALITY
1 Marcin Dabrovski Poljska
3 Mario Oreški Hrvatska
4 Robin Kraaikamp Norveška
6 Michal Prašek Češka
7 Thomas Deisenhofer Njemačka
8 Rafal Liko Poljska
11 Svetlin Ivanov Bugarska
Akri Mađarska
13 Ladislav Chmelik Češka
14 Szczesny Jaroslaw Poljska
16 Nenad Petrović Srbija
21 Dariusz Malkiewicz Poljska
Cazacu Catalin Rumunjska
22 Daniel Bukovski Poljska
23 Michal Bideš Češka
24 Tomasz Jarecki Poljska
25 Matej Kraljić Slovenija
27 Vajarov Bugarska
29 Mitja Lesjak Slovenija
31 Stojanović Goran Srbija
33 Ponoran razmin Rumunjska
36 Vaclav Bittman Češka
38 Vladislav Dimitrov Bugarska
41 Frane Mrduljaš
42 Maciej Ukleja Poljska
44 Radulović Dejan Srbija
47 Daniel Bukovski Poljska
49 Hannnes Zemsauer Austrija
53 Wojciech Wrobel Poljska
55 Ante Božić Hrvatska
57 Martin Tritscher Austrija
58 Rafal Dziki-Sereda Poljska
61 Wiczynski Bartloimej Poljska
65 Tomas Svitok Slovak
66 Grezegorz Hanuszewicz LRP Poland
67 Yasin Dogan Jutesan racing team
69 Dominik Juda Cezch
72 Vitas Lopinys Litva( Adreenalino centras
84
85 Rene Skalicky Češka
88 Jaroslav Černy Slovakia
89 Gal Barda Izrael
92 David Mađarska
93 Michal Fojtik Češka
94 piotr Falat Poljska
99 Renato Novosel
111 Michal Sembera Češka
117 Štefan Cirbus Slovačka
123 Adrian pasek Poljska
133 Fabio Italija
176 Dario Horvat Croatia
186 Antonin Moravec češka
211 Tomaš Zajc Češka
222 Vladimir Kada Moto LG( Slovačka)
321 David Božić Slovenija. AMD Kranjas
326 Szekely Alexandru Rumunjska
550 Bachiger Roman Austrija
725 Dean Gopher Izrael

SBK

2 Christian Fritz Austrija
4 Cech Zbymek Češka
Lukas. Trautmann Austrija
7 Pawel Gorka Poljska
11 Sikora Ireneusz Poljska
12 Patrick Dangl Austrija
13 Becker Marcel Njemačka
15 Patriyk Kosiniak Poljska
16 Nenad Petrović Srbija
18 Piotr Prendota Poljska
19 Pawel Szkopek Poljska
20 Walkowiak Marcin Poljska
21 Hannes Schafzahi Austrija
23 Harold Huber Austrija
25 Matej Kraljić Slovenija
27 Bruckner Johann
29
31 Goran Stojanović Srbija
34 Piot Kalzuka Poljska
35 Manfred Koch Austrija
36 Nico Thoni Austrija
37 Kemmer Christopher Austrija
41 Stanislav Polak Češka
46 Wolfgang Gammer Austrija
49 Mike Wohner Austrija
53 Wojciech Wrobel Poljska
55 Michal Filla Češka
56 Peter Bizjak Austrija
58 Renato Novosel Hrvatska
58? Rafal Dziki-Sereda Poljska
64 Rene Gebetsroither Austrija
66 Jiri Brož Ćeška
67 Yasin Dogan Turska
69 Tomasz Serafin Poljska
71 Thomas Berghamer Austrija
72 Vitas Lopinys Litva
76 Richard Balcar Čerška
77 Martin Ohrid Bulgaria
81 Wiesinger-mayr Christian Austrija
84 Mierzwinski Lukasz Poljska
90 Lewandonski Bartlomiej Poljska
91 Hammerle Alexander Austrija
92 David davide.juhasz92@gmail.com
95 Julien Mayer Austrija
98 Karel Češka
99 Markus Mucke Austrija
111 Michal Sembera Češka
118 yasin Dogan Turska
137 Uwe Leonhardt NJemačka
140 Schneeberger Manfred Austrija
210 David Ouredniček Češka
211 Tomaš Zajic Češka
224 Peter Duchyna Slovenija
313 Reinisch Martin Austrija
321 David Božić Slovenija
341 Agah Orman Austrija
374 Gangl Andreas Austrija
427 Andreas Fichtenbauer Austrija
550 Bachinger Roman Austrija
645 Christian Weber Austrija
725 Dean Gobpher Izarel
900 Adrian Gyutai Mađarska
951 Nikolaus Roth Austrija

125 SP

NUMBER NAME NATIONALITY
12 PETER RAUCH SLOVAKIA
17 DORIAN VELČIĆ
22 martin kolar češka
25 MAGDALENA CIEZKA POLJSKA
34 TONJ PINTON ITALY
40 MIRKO ZIDARIĆ HRVATSKA
47 Radek lLamich češka
55 Aleš Vochoč Češka
56 Petr Endrst Češka
77 Bata Popović Srbija
82 Mariusz Durynek Poljska
91 Davide Di Lenardo Hrvatska
95 Nikola Gajić Srbija
96 Denis Petrić Hrvatska
111 Djordje Rakić Srbija
113 Mateusz Durynek PolJSKA
119 Marin Di lenardo Hrvatska
129 Alex Milotić Italija
221 Aleš Kalman Slovačka
666 Filip Kurek Poljska

ST300

7 Vojtech Schwarz Češka
9 Michal Zbikowski Poljska
11 Ondrej Schwarz Češka
18 Balint Gyor Mađarska
19 Bor Klemenc Slovenija
21 Jan kadlec Češka
26 Jakub Machu Češka
32 Patrik Stachura Češka
37 Gašper Hudovernik Slovenija
42 Lennart Ulbel Austrija
44 Jiri Nespesny Češka
46 Dominik Michalovič Slovačka
73 Samuel Seideltrewe češka
88 Peter Kacaba Slovačka
130 Renzo Ferreira USA/ Brazil
190 Lukaš Simon Češka
222 Daniel Poljska
247 Jakub Fulop Slovačka

ST600

NUMBER NAME NATIONALITY
4 MARTIN VUGRINEC Hrvatska
5 Nikolett Kovacs Mađarska
7 Kamil Krzemien Poljska
9 Lukas Walchhutter Austrija
16 Patryk Pazera Poljska
27 Stankowski Szymon Poljska
32 Rotter Jochen Austrija
36 Eder Thomas Njemačka
37 Vedran Mocibob Hrvatska
41 Philipp Steinmayr Austrija
42 Valntin Reitmair Austrija
43 Grzegorz jakobek Poljska
46 Tomasz Smela Poljska
54 Turgut Durukan Austrija
55 Marcin Wojciechowski Poljska
56 Marcin Rzenno Poljska
58 Gradinger thomas Austrija
61 Renn Hofer Wolfgang Austrija
65 Tomasz Murawski Poljska
69 Kevin Ranner Austrija
77 Raimund Sollenger Austrija
90 Damian Oldakovski Poljska
91 Julian Trummer Austrija
94 Marceli Bezulski Poljska
95 Mariusz Juszczak Poljska
99 Josef Pončik Češka
116 Jakob  Furtner Germany
128 Herbert Gams Austrija
144 Gesslbauer Gerold jun Austrija
222 Milan Murgaš Slovenija
333 Doga Can Kilinc Turska
444 Danilo Digiorgio Italija
461 Nui Yilmaz Turska
674 Klemens Pelzl Austrija
940 Richard Bodis Mađarska
984 Battistoni Donato Italija
SUPERSPORT
1 Igor Kalab Česka
2 Rostislav Chladek Česka
3 Tomaš Šubrt Česka
4 Martin Vugrinec Hrvatska
5 Dusan Kovarik Slovačka
9 Josef Pončik Česka
16 Martin Hnilica Česka
26 Marin Hrvatska
27 Rico Vetter Njemačka
31 Kirsi Kainulainen Finska
32 Sheridan Morais South Africa
33 Marek Szkopek Poljska
40 Alen Gyorfi Mađarska
41 Roman Hnilica Česka
57 Ostrow Wielkopolski Poljska
66 Jiri Brož Česka
81 Chomicz Jaroslaw Poljska
83 Michal Chalupa Česka
87 Boyan Bonchev Bugarska
88 Petr Svoboda Česka
91 Piotr Kloc Poljska
116 Patryk Pazera Poljska
131 Bartolomiej Cabala Poljska
444 Danilo Digiorgio Italija
453 Miroslav Sloboda Slovačka
666 Luca Tommasini Italija

AACUP600

NUMBER NAME NATIONALITY
3 Lukasz Poljska
4 Lukaš Nespešny Česka
5 Pawel Machij Poljska
6 Michal Pazurkieniz Poljska
9 Rafal Wegierkiewiez Poljska
10 Rafal Mazurkiewicz Poljska
15 Marcin Stecki Poljska
17 Maciej Smieszchalski Poljska
18 Krzysztof Poljska
Grzegorz Falkiewicz Poljska
29 Kamil Mlodawski Poljska
37 Ewa Palovicova Slovačka
41 Robert Zalas Poljska
47 Filip Rogiewicz Poljska
52 Radostaw Hutnik Poljska
54 Marcin Scheffler Poljska
57 Nikolaos Grigoriadis Česka
77 Krzysztof Krzemien Poljska
78 Mateusz Jagodzinski Poljska
91 Sebastian Grausam Poljska
127 Maciej Penkowski Poljska
219 Mikolaj Budzynski Poljska
222 Milan Murgaš Slovačka
626 Amir Osmanovic Austria

AACUP1000

2 Zbynek Cech Česka
7 Marius Plonka Poljska
10 Zaciera Krzysztof Poljska
11 Andrzej Lukaszyk Poljska
13 Slawomir Poljska
21 Robert Szymanski Poljska